Back to howtohardboilanegg.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

howtohardboilanegg.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ziff Davis LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Epom Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Sirdata
OneTag Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Readpeak Oy
Exactag GmbH
Innovid LLC
Hubvisor
Bidtellect, Inc
Improve Digital
Automattic Ads
Relevant Digital Oy
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brandcom.inc AS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Appier PTE Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mars Media Group
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EASYmedia GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Papirfly AS
IPONWEB GmbH
Unblockia SL
AdTheorent, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
digidip GmbH
Norstat AS
TX Group AG
umlaut communication gmbh
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
YieldLift LLC
belboon GmbH
Samsung Ads
Adlane LTD
A.Mob
Project Agora Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Natexo Spain
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Cuebiq
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playrcart Limited
VECTAURY
Blingby LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Imonomy
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
glomex GmbH
Playwire LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
MPX GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Criteo SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
twiago GmbH
AdView
StackAdapt
DeepIntent, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Amnet GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Solution
Amazon Advertising
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Verasity Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
IVO Media Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Appush Technologies
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Quantcast
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
adbility media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
A Million Ads
Mobfox US LLC
mainADV Srl
adQuery
Flashtalking, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bombora Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Covatic Ltd
ETARGET SE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SITU8ED SA
Dentsu A/S
Novatiq limited
33Across
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Fyber
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
optimise-it GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
diva-e products
Comscore B.V.
Welect GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Protected Media LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Passendo Aps
Aniview LTD
agof studies
Epsilon
Justpremium BV
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NoBid, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
admetrics GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Adnami Aps
MindTake Research GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Trade Desk
Emodo, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unruly Group LLC
Jellyfish France
Ezoic Inc.
PROXISTORE
Sportradar AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AuDigent
crossvertise GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AntVoice
Netpoint Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Strossle International AB
Adventure Media
Snigel Web Services Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
PIXIMEDIA
Commanders Act
UberMedia, Inc.
adhood.com
: Tappx
AudienceRun corp
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MGID Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
mediarithmics SAS
advanced store GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
YouGov
Sonobi, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
NEORY GmbH
Teads France SAS
Converge-Digital
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Jampp LTD
Experian Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Teavaro
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
DynAdmic
Zeta Global
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Publica LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceProject Aps
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Ensighten
MARKETPERF CORP
CIBLECLIC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Network
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Njuice AB
SelectMedia International LTD
plista GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Localsensor B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realytics
Happydemics
Adkernel LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Demandbase, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADventori SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
CleverPush GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
HyperTV Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Moloco, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AWIN AG
Playhill Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Solution coupons
PubWise, LLLP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
REMAILME
Browsi
BILENDI SA
BLIINK SAS
adality GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adnanny.com SLU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mobsuccess
Blue Billywig Group BV
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Knorex
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mediavine, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Adverticum cPlc.
Threedium
Brave People Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Konodrac S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Pexi B.V.
BeOp
Attributy
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Revcontent, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arkeero
TMT Digital Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Prebid.org
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adWMG
EXADS
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
BRICKS
AdSpirit GmbH
LiveRamp
Discover-Tech ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
wetter.com GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
WebAds B.V
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NAG SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Content Ignite
Videobyte Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Bigabid Media ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MyTraffic
Sift Media, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Crowdy News Ltd
Kwanko
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Gamned
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Kayzen
Next Media SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Skaze
Dataseat Ltd
Query Click Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Piano Software Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Fido S.r.l
Zoomd Ltd.
Convo Ink
Viafoura Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
Timehop, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Showheroes SE
Gamoshi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Media16 ltd
Agate Systems Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Somplo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Powerspace
Cluep LLC
giosg.com Oy
AddApptr GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Digital Squad
Pressboard Media Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DNA-I.COM
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bidmatic Inc
Habu
ADman Interactive SLU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aarki, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TF1 PUBLICITE
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Turk Telekom
Adform A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Betgenius Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Digital East GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Smartology Limited
Oracle Advertising
Permodo GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
GeoEdge
Traffective GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Lupon Media
iPROM
GfK SE
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Cavai AS & UK
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Millennium Media INC
AdInMo LTD
audio content & control GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Dable Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
RevX
Kameleoon SAS
Brid Video DOO
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ask Locala
emetriq GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FRVR Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
HUMAN
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Dianomi PLC
Captify Technologies Limited
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adjust Digital A/S
Cookie Market LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blis Global Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue
Eulerian Technologies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Impactify SARL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
uppr GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Keymantics
Nexx360
Meetrics GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Apester Ltd
Adomik
Skimbit Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cint AB
Adxperience SAS
ADSOCY
Lotame Solutions, inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Parrable, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sublime
eBay Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Upwave Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BusinessClick
RevJet
SPEAKOL DMCC
Between Exchange
Kochava Inc.
ViewPay
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
Gemius SA
Smile Wanted Group
Clipr
Arrivalist Co.
Hivestack Inc.
Converto AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Golden Bees
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Eskimi
zillian sa
ADMAX
WebMedia
INNITY
Nielsen International SA
dataXtrade GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
remerge GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
NEXD
Viznet
Yieldmo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
C WIRE AG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Notify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
PML Innovative Media
Claritas LLC
Adikteev
Adhese
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
BidTheatre AB
Stream Eye OOD
Adssets AB
ADRENALEAD
Salestring ApS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Skoiy
Mindlytix SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SunMedia
42 Ads GmbH
Acxiom
Fiducia DLT Limited
Semasio GmbH
MNTN
GP One GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
TabMo SAS
Kairos Fire
Quality Media Network GmbH
JS Web Production
Vidcrunch LLC
Smart Adserver
Neodata Group srl
AdDefend GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Click Tech Limited
Adloox SA
Madington
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Always-Computing SAS
SoundCast
OpenX
SpotX, Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Nativery Srl
Nubo LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Permutive Limited
vitrado GmbH
GADSME
VGI CTV, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Resono B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ad6media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vibrant Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Jivox Corporation
Livewrapped AB
152 Media LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LoopMe Limited
video intelligence AG
Luna Media Group LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Weborama
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADUX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIBES GROUP
ARKHEUS
Arpeely Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
AAX LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Amobee Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
1plusX AG
Boldwin LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Disqus
SpearAd GmbH
Hyper LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Bababam
Ingenious Technologies AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Impact+
Dynata LLC
Adsolutions BV
Xandr, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Adpone SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Baidu USA
NextRoll, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brand Advance Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Ermes
Mediakeys Platform
Adnuntius AS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtohardboilanegg.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtohardboilanegg.com