Back to howtohardboilanegg.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtohardboilanegg.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
iProspect GmbH
Videobyte Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADventori SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Jivox Corporation
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BILENDI SA
Sirdata Cookieless
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BritePool Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
video intelligence AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Kayzen
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adomik
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
mainADV Srl
Smaato, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobkoi Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Yandex
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
1Agency
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Passendo Aps
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Automattic Ads
Rezonence Limited
Smadex SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kochava Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adventure Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
digidip GmbH
Kairos Fire
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Eskimi
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Persona.ly
Adloox SA
Impactify
Publisher First, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Criteo SA
ARMIS SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
zillian sa
AdTheorent, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Telecoming S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Between Exchange
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
Adikteev
AntVoice
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Next Media SRL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Adhese
Delta Projects AB
Triple13 Ltd
adWMG
Madington
BEINTOO SPA
Ermes
Comcast International France SAS
glomex GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Epsilon
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PROXISTORE
Wagawin GmbH
Google Advertising Products
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
appTV Ltd.
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdsWizz Inc.
On Device Research Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pexi B.V.
Insticator, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Fusio by S4M
ad6media
optimise-it GmbH
Ensighten
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
adQuery
Octave IP Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Norstat AS
Synkd Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Sublime
Tangoo Srl
Nielsen International SA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Gamesight Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Spotad
OneFootball GmbH
HUMAN
adMarketplace, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdView
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Bucksense Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SoundCast
Audiencerate LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Xandr, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Adlane LTD
advanced store GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Readpeak Oy
One Planet Only
Amazon Advertising
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Keymantics
Knorex
Permutive Limited
jsdelivr.com
plista GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Samsung Ads
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yahoo EMEA Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
diva-e products
Improve Digital
Fandom, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Commanders Act
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldlab AG
OneTag Limited
Cavai AS & UK
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
AirGrid LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Emerse Sverige AB
adsquare GmbH
Teemo SA
Online Solution
AdSpirit GmbH
Solocal
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
Nubo LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Somplo Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
AddApptr GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zoomd Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
AuDigent
Webgains GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AAX LLC
Amobee Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
MISSENA
Rapid Performance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NextRoll, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
PRECISO SRL
belboon GmbH
ETARGET SE
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Notify
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
I.R.V. D.O.O.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ezoic Inc.
Digital Squad
GlobalWebIndex
ADUX
Moloco, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Acxiom
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
SITU8ED SA
dataXtrade GmbH
digitalAudience
Duration Media, LLC.
Roq.ad Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EXADS
Wizaly
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
C WIRE AG
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
MyTraffic
RevJet
AWIN AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ARKHEUS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamned
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtube AS
Optomaton UG
adhood.com
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GfK SE
Radio Net Media Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
uppr GmbH
Welect GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
SunMedia
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Network
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Trade Desk
INVIDI technologies AB
Cuebiq
Adnami Aps
Bring! Labs AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Signal Digital Inc.
YouGov
Arpeely Ltd.
LiveRamp, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
N Technologies Inc.
VECTAURY
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
RevX
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Smartology Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Teroa S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Protected Media LTD
Brid Video DOO
Nexx360
zeotap GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Flashtalking, Inc.
Solution coupons
Playrcart Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Consumable, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Truvid Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Upwave Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Dynata LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Publica LLC
ONEcount
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
adbility media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Media Square
MiQ
IVO Media Ltd
Allegro.pl
Teads
Underdog Media LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impact+
Dianomi PLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Golden Bees
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Skoiy
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
admetrics GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Playhill Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Bidstack Limited
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pressboard Media Inc
OpenX
WebAds B.V
Prebid.org
Threedium
Amnet GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adssets AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Reveal Mobile Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
33Across
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adsolutions BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BidTheatre AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Opinary GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blis Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Samba TV Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Reach Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adxperience SAS
agof studies
Smart Traffik
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Njuice AB
Weborama
Mobfox US LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Habu
ADWAYS SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Natexo Spain
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Newsroom AI Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MGID Inc.
Seenthis AB
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Disqus
IQM CORPORATION
DIGITEKA Technologies
Rockerbox, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BRICKS
Bigabid Media ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
EMX Digital LLC
Adludio Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adsonica
GeoProve
Frameplay Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Adform
Noster Finance S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
crossvertise GmbH
GeoEdge
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Kameleoon SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RTB House S.A.
Converge-Digital
Resono B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Revcontent, LLC
Spoods GmbH
Gemius SA
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
TMT Digital Inc
NEXD
Mediaforce LTD
AudienceRun corp
Scene Stealer Limited
travel audience GmbH
vitrado GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
iPROM
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
KUPONA GmbH
Sportradar AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viznet
3Q nexx GmbH
Cluep LLC
Browsi
eBay Inc
Baidu USA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appier PTE Ltd
Media16 ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Cint AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
numberly
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
umlaut communication gmbh
Ziff Davis LLC
NEURAL.ONE
ScaleMonk Inc.
TX Group AG
Digiseg ApS
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
ShowHeroes SRL
giosg.com Oy
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
XChange by SFBX®
AdDefend GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adpone SL
Magnite, Inc.
GP One GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kwanko
NeuStar, Inc.
Sirdata
Showheroes SE
Bombora Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Teavaro
Deutsche Post AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BCOVERY SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Imonomy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blingby LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Aniview LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Brave People Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
Sonobi, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Content Ignite
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Terminus Software Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The ADEX GmbH
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adality GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
remerge GmbH
TabMo SAS
Nativo, Inc.
BusinessClick
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GumGum, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
YOC AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INNITY
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MNTN
Goodeed
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ViewPay
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Experian Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Clipr
Neodata Group srl
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Query Click Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADITION technologies GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
MEDIAMETRIE
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
YieldLift LLC
Jellyfish France
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arkeero
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kiosked Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1plusX AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Vidstart LTD
Adtriba GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Powerspace
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Vidoomy Media SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
NEORY GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Kargo Global Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Placense Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
JS Web Production
Bannerflow AB
Permodo GmbH
Realeyes OU
Smart Adserver
Mediavine, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
adnanny.com SLU
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DNA-I.COM
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Zeta Global
Good-Loop Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Piano Software Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
twiago GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
SmartyAds Inc.
Justpremium BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
Monet Engine Inc
ShareThis, Inc
: Tappx
Contact Impact GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Hybrid Theory
One Tech Group GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtohardboilanegg.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtohardboilanegg.com