Back to howtohardboilanegg.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtohardboilanegg.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OneTag Limited
Smart Adserver
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
: Tappx
AAX LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Notify
Synkd Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Comscore B.V.
Upwave Inc.
REMAILME
Triple13 Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Adxperience SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Blue Media Services LTDA
adbility media GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Criteo SA
Project Agora Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Smart Traffik
Google Advertising Products
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adpone SL
Objective Partners BV
Near Pte Ltd
BRICKS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
BeOp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Vidoomy Media SL
Mars Inc.
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
Browsi
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Effiliation / Effinity
netzeffekt GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BCOVERY SAS
Digital Squad
StackAdapt
Gamned
Sportradar AG
Brave People Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
mediarithmics SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
GADSME
Adloox SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adssets AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
adsquare GmbH
remerge GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amnet GmbH
LiveRamp
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Permodo GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Solution coupons
Offerista Group GmbH
AntVoice
Norstat AS
Adnuntius AS
Wagawin GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Automattic Ads
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Protected Media LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
BidTheatre AB
The Kantar Group Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ViewPay
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sirdata
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
Hubvisor
DoubleVerify Inc.​
FeedAd GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VGI CTV, Inc
Adnami Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MiQ
zeotap GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Evorra Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADMAX
Publica LLC
Adikteev
Sift Media, Inc
Weborama
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MobileFuse LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Strossle International AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Parrable, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
ADRENALEAD
Ensighten
wetter.com GmbH
uppr GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Spoods GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TripleLift, Inc.
Smartology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Salestring ApS
plista GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pelmorex Corp.
adnanny.com SLU
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
ad6media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BusinessClick
Telecoming S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
IQM CORPORATION
Avocet Systems Limited
Adludio Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Beaconspark Ltd
NEXD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
152 Media LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Unacast Inc.
Improve Digital
Adhese
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
RDandX Group DMCC
BEINTOO SPA
VECTAURY
One Tech Group GmbH
C WIRE AG
Monet Engine Inc
Kubient Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
Dentsu London Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Quantcast
Appier PTE Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
ONEcount
Microsoft Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Placense Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Crowdy News Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Threedium
EXADS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
video intelligence AG
adrule mobile GmbH
A.Mob
Pixalate, Inc.
INNITY
Adverty AB (publ)
Better Ads GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Duration Media, LLC.
Teads
SpringServe, LLC
RevJet
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AuDigent
Bucksense Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Exactag GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Powerspace
crossvertise GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Adform
Noster Finance S.L.
Cuebiq
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Habu
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Madington
Alphalyr SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Realytics
Airnow Media Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adlane LTD
Adsonica
glomex GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
GP One GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ID5 Technology Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Natexo Spain
GeoEdge
TMT Digital Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Amobee Inc.
Solocal
Bannernow, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
UberMedia, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Converto AG
Livewrapped AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
mainADV Srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Prebid.org
Digital East GmbH
Between Exchange
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Audienzz AG
eBay Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adWMG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Knorex
Nativery Srl
Semasio GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
AdView
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Jivox Corporation
Adomik
Amazon Advertising
digidip GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nativo, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Pexi B.V.
SunMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Arrivalist Co
AdsWizz Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Octave IP Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brid Video DOO
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Theory
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Online Solution
Impactify
Tangoo S.R.L.
BidBerry SRL
Seenthis AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Fido S.r.l
NEORY GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Fyber
SelectMedia International LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Neodata Group srl
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unblockia SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Better Banners A/S
Dynata LLC
On Device Research Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
DynAdmic
Fusio by S4M
TX Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
Luna Media Group LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Click Tech Limited
Frameplay Corporation
The Trade Desk
RevX
Brand Advance Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
iPROM
Sirdata Cookieless
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Nano Interactive GmbH
YOC AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MISSENA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
Media Square
IVO Media Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
diva-e products
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
GfK SE
BLIINK SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Resono B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ARMIS SAS
SpearAd GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Golden Bees
Dianomi PLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
AerServ LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blis Global Limited
Disqus
3Q nexx GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
OpenWeb LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Viznet
INIS sp. zo.o.
Skoiy
Inskin Media LTD
Gemius SA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Acxiom
Kairos Fire
Kameleoon SAS
Clipr
ARKHEUS
Seven Technologies S.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
PROXISTORE
BritePool Inc
OpenX
Playhill Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Arpeely Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Gamesight Inc
Ein Rad AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kwanko
vitrado GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
GroupM UK Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Audience Network
Teavaro
LifeStreet Corporation
MindTake Research GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Fandom, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Converge-Digital
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
FRVR Limited
Hyper LLC
Arcspire Limited
Jampp LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Njuice AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Bombora Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Keymantics
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
JS Web Production
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kairion GmbH
Nexx360
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Query Click Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Ermes
Kargo Global Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Welect GmbH
Skaze
YouGov
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Content Ignite
Mars Media Group
Kertil Iberia SL
MNTN
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
giosg.com Oy
Allegro.pl
Adventure Media
Sublime
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
NEURAL.ONE
Sizmek by Amazon
Beachfront Media LLC
Traffective GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
A Million Ads Ltd
Truvid Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Eskimi
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PML Innovative Media
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blue
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
zillian sa
Doceree UK Limited
Jellyfish France
GeistM Technologies LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bababam
Clipcentric, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adality GmbH
SoundCast
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Footballco Media Limited
Cint AB
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Kayzen
Mobsuccess
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen International SA
Unruly Group LLC
33Across
EASYmedia GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AWIN AG
iProspect GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ogury Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Wizaly
twiago GmbH
Lupon Media
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Commanders Act
Avantis Video Ltd
Media16 ltd
Widespace AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
WebAds B.V
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Pubfinity LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
MGID Inc.
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
adMarketplace, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
umlaut communication gmbh
Vidazoo Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Justpremium BV
Ezoic Inc.
HUMAN
HyperTV Inc.
digitalAudience
Zemanta, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
AcuityAds Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Vidstart LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adQuery
Videobyte Inc
ADventori SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Blue Billywig BV
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Impact+
Advisible AB
Stream Eye OOD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adhood.com
AddApptr GmbH
Imonomy
Zeta Global
Localsensor B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Passendo Aps
Somplo Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Samsung Ads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Baidu USA
Readpeak Oy
Carbon (AI) Limited
42 Ads GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SITU8ED SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Blingby LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arkeero
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Maximus Live LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
TabMo SAS
Opti Digital SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtohardboilanegg.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtohardboilanegg.com