Back to howtohardboilanegg.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtohardboilanegg.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Squared SAS
Arrivalist Co
diva-e products
uppr GmbH
MNTN
The Reach Group GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
One Planet Only
Mintegral international limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Bombora Inc.
Smadex SL
Radio Net Media Limited
MISSENA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Semasio GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adform
Reach Media GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
United Internet Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Realytics
Telaria, Inc
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Livewrapped AB
Mediascore mbH
Cuebiq
Advisible AB
Parrable, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdView
Adikteev
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital BV
SITU8ED SA
Adtriba GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Permutive Limited
twiago GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Moloco, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rezonence Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Cluep LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AuDigent
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
travel audience GmbH
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ermes
Audience Solutions S.A.
Knorex
Adludio Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Baidu USA
ADITION technologies AG
NeuStar, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Mediaforce LTD
Protected Media LTD
Epom Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Adssets AB
Optomaton UG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
Frameplay Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
RevX
Adxperience SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Gamned
Norstat AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
IQM CORPORATION
FeedAd GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
White Ops, Inc.
SoundCast
ADRENALEAD
Spotad
Delta Projects AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VECTAURY
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Aniview LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bannerflow AB
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Media16 ltd
Neodata Group srl
Innovid Inc.
AAX LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Fusio by S4M
Permodo GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
XChange by SFBX®
agof studies
appTV Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mainADV Srl
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
PROXISTORE
Fandom, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
GP One GmbH
respondi AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
jsdelivr.com
Impactify
Digital Squad
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADUX
GADSME
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TargetVideo GmbH
GeoEdge
Avocet Systems Limited
SYNC
AntVoice
Zeta Global
Bucksense Inc
ad6media
One Tech Group GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Somplo Ltd
Teemo SA
Liveintent Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kwanko
Upwave Inc.
ViewPay
Disqus
Oracle Data Cloud
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Venatus Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Welect GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Samsung Ads
emetriq GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adhese
BILENDI SA
Pelmorex Corp.
Solocal
AdColony, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
RDandX Group DMCC
MARKETPERF CORP
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TabMo SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
: Tappx
Fido S.r.l
M32 Connect Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LEESTEN INC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ONEcount
Platform161 B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
IPONWEB GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
Allegro.pl
N Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Digiseg ApS
ETARGET SE
eBay Inc
Project Agora Ltd
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Yieldlove GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Jivox Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Passendo Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
Threedium
SpearAd GmbH
glomex GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Opinary GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Axonix LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Epsilon
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nubo LTD
BritePool Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smart Adserver
NEXD
MindTake Research GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Automattic Ads
BEINTOO SPA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Betgenius Ltd
Keymantics
YouGov
YieldLift LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Teroa S.A.
INNITY
Kochava Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Tangoo Srl
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Consumable, Inc.
BusinessClick
WhatRocks Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Criteo SA
Sharethrough, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
plista GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Webgains GmbH
belboon GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Publica LLC
Goodeed
Roq.ad Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audienzz AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
WebAds B.V
Imonomy
INIS sp. zo.o.
Browsi
INVIBES GROUP
BeOp
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Playrcart Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Traffik
adality GmbH
Adnuntius AS
ARKHEUS
Aptivio Inc
BRICKS
Maximus Live LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
Solution coupons
VUUKLE DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sublime
AdsWizz Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Justpremium BV
AdTheorent, Inc
Converge-Digital
Ensighten
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Jellyfish France
Widespace AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
BLIINK SAS
Xandr, Inc.
OneTag Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
HUAWEI Ads
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
YOC AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NOW GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
LoopMe Limited
Exactag GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BidBerry SRL
Strossle International AB
Madington
Digital East GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Truvid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
RTB House S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
AirGrid LTD
DNA-I.COM
Spotible
IP Deutschland GmbH
Media Square
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wizaly
AerServ LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
IVO Media Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Nexx360
Luna Media Group LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Underdog Media LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jampp LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Traffective GmbH
Blue
INFOnline GmbH
Adtube AS
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NEURAL.ONE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Kayzen
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
Bannernow, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Footballco Media Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapad, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Videobyte Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viralize SRL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Insticator, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
Telaria SAS
Ve Global UK Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Terminus Software Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
Placense Ltd
Habu
PubMatic, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Unruly Group LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sonobi, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
ADman Interactive SLU
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Remixd Media, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
BSmartData GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
numberly
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSOCY
Demandbase, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blis Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Persona.ly
Contact Impact GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Adloox SA
remerge GmbH
StackAdapt
The Kantar Group Limited
Amazon Advertising
Converto AG
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Emerse Sverige AB
Sirdata
adsquare GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
iPROM
Seeding Alliance GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Arcspire Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Sportradar AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Hivestack Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Roku Advertising Services
AddApptr GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Prebid.org
Vidazoo Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
OpenX
SpotX, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seenthis AB
Next Media SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Content Ignite
MyTraffic
Adpone SL
Paypersale.ru
NextRoll, Inc.
Notify
Mobsuccess
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact+
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve
Fyber
Apester Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Gemius SA
Ezoic Inc.
Audience Network
Resolution Media München GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
1Agency
Teads
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
The Trade Desk
Arkeero
adbility media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADSTOURS SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DynAdmic
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
zeotap GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Factor Eleven GmbH
Smartology Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
dataXtrade GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Objective Partners BV
AudienceRun corp
iProspect GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
advanced store GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mars Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blingby LLC
Skoiy
Seedtag Advertising S.L
digitalAudience
Eulerian Technologies
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RevJet
Nielsen LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Adnami Aps
Bring! Labs AG
Octaive Ltd.
ADventori SAS
MiQ
Weborama
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Clipr
Bidstack Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Trinity Audio
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Commanders Act
GeistM Technologies LTD
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
Addrelevance
CIBLECLIC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vibrant Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Hybrid Theory
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
TX Group AG
Triple13 Ltd
A.Mob
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Samba TV Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adhood.com
Appier PTE Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtohardboilanegg.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtohardboilanegg.com